Published in ISFA U13 Cup

ISFA U13 CUP RESULTS

SEASON 2021-22

SECOND ROUND

AKS Lytham 0 St. Bede's College 6
Aldenham 8 Kimbolton 1
Aldwickbury 1 Haileybury 3
Ardingly 5 Downsend 4
Beechwood Park 0 Highgate 6
Berkhamsted 1 Whitgift 5
Bolton 3 Grammar School at Leeds 4
Claremont Fan Court 0 Bede's 2
Crosfields 6 Truro 0
Danes Hill, Oxshott 3 City of London 1
Dulwich College 6 The Hall 0
Dunottar 0 Royal Russell 5
Hampton 8 Sevenoaks 0
Harrodian 4 Cothill House 2
John Lyon 3 Northcote Lodge 2
King's House 0 St. Paul's Juniors 1
Latymer Upper 4 Forest 3
Manchester GS 5 Grange 1
Newcastle School for Boys 1 RGS Newcastle 3
Oldham Hulme GS v Merchant Taylors', Crosby, (Away walkover)
Papplewick 3 Lochinver House 2
Prestfelde 6 Stockport GS 3
Priory 0 Cheadle Hulme 9
Repton Prep 3 Bury GS 4 (AET)
Stephen Perse 0 St. Joseph's College, Ipswich 10
St. John's, Enfield 4 Brentwood 4 (AET) (5-3 Pen.)
The Pilgrims 4 Thomas's, Battersea 3
Thomas's, Clapham 2 Alleyn's 7
Trinity 9 KCS Wimbledon 1
University College School 1 St. John's, Leatherhead 9
Westminster-under-School 1 Shrewsbury House 2
Wetherby Prep 8 Great Walstead 1

FIRST ROUND

Papplewick 5 Bournemouth Collegiate 3
Beechwood Park 2 Rokeby 0
The Hall School 9 Fulham 1
Yardley Court 1 Harrodian 7
Arnold House 0 Forest School 5
Thorpe House 0 St Johns, Enfield 9
St Johns, Leatherhead 6 Eaton House The Manor 1
Terra Nova 0 The Grange 3
Dunottar 4 Brighton College 0
Northcote Lodge 5 Cumnor House, Sussex 0
Lingfield College 1 Trinity 6 
Stephen Perse 14 Ipswich 0
Bede’s 10 Buckswood 0
Lockers Park 1 Kimbolton 7
University College School 7 St. Joseph’s College, Reading 2
Great Walstead 3 Colfe’s 1
Kingston GS 1 Danes Hill, Oxshott 2
Crosfields 4 New College 1
King’s School, Chester 2 Prestfelde 3
Oswestry 4 Priory 6
Summer Fields 0 Berkhamsted 9
Birkdale 1 AKS Lytham 5
Dulwich Prep 2 Downsend 7 
Cothill House 7 St. Martin’s 0
Ryde with Upper Chine 1 The Pilgrims 4
Ackworth 2 Repton Prep 15
Latymer Upper 4 Elstree 3
Westminster Under School 4 Reigate GS 1
St. Joseph’s College, Ipswich 3 Chigwell 1
Rossall 2 Merchant Taylors’, Crosby 6
King Edward’s, Witley 0 Claremont Fan Court 1
Newcastle School for Boys 3 Queen Ethelburga’s Collegiate 1
Wetherby Prep 7 Farringtons 2
Thomas’s Clapham 5 ACS Cobham 3



 

Read 31704 times
Tagged under