Print this page
Published in ISFA Membership

LIST OF MEMBER SCHOOLS 2020-21

THE FOLLOWING SCHOOLS HAVE AFFILIATED AS ISFA MEMBERS FOR SEASON 2020-21

FULL MEMBERS

Aldenham School  WD6 3AJ Grant Cornock 
Alleyn's School SE22 8SU Kevin Molloy
Ardingly College  RH17 6SQ Duncan Jupp
Bede's BN27 3QH David Caryer
Bolton School BL1 4PA Martin Prentki
Bradfield College RG7 6AU Luke Webb
Brentwood School CM15 8EE Matthew Miller
Brighton College BN2 0AL Russell Tomlin
Charterhouse GU7 2DX Simon Hayward
Chigwell School IG7 6QF Andrew Bruce
City of London School EC4V 3AL Jono Santry
Dulwich College SE21 7LD Tom Whitehead
Eton College SL4 6DW Harry Jones
Forest School  E20 1DP Michael Broughton 
Hampton School TW12 3HD David Burke
Harrow HA1 3HP Dean Holt
Highgate School N6 4AY John Humphrey
Latymer Upper School W4 5SE Paul Gibson
Manchester Grammar M14 6HL Gus Wilson
Millfield BA16 0YD Ben Boyd
Oldham Hulme Grammar School OL8 4BX Angus Hurst
Oswestry School SY11 2TL Oliver Leaver
Queen Ethelburga's Collegiate YO26 9SS Paul Bolland
Repton DE65 6FH Matt Carrington
Royal Russell CR9 5BX Mark Simmons
Shrewsbury School SY3 7BA Steve Wilderspin
St Bedes College M16 8HX Andy Brown
St Columba's College AL3 4AW Ed Lowe
St Johns School, Leatherhead KT22 8SP Joe Pepper
The Grammar School At Leeds LS17 8GS Martin Knowles
The Grange School CW8 1LU Neil Cusick
The John Lyon School HA2 0HN Rob Rice
The King's School Chester CH4 7QL Barry Horne
Tonbridge School TN9 1JP Adam Sixsmith
University College School NW3 6XH Edward Sawtell
Westminster School SW1P 3PB Dyf Coles
Winchester College SO23 9NA Mark Burley

 

STANDARD MEMBERS

Abbey Gate College CH3 6EN Chris Cutler
Aberdour KT20 6AJ Jim Taylor
Abingdon School OX14 1DE Tom Donnelly
Ackworth School WF7 7LT Dan Wiseman
ACS International School Cobham KT11 1BL Babis Mamas
AKS Lytham FY8 1DT Mark Moretti
Aldro School GU8 6AS Josh Arnold
Aldwickbury AL5 1AD Dominic Lally
Altrincham Preparatory School WA14 2RR Nigel Birch
Arnold House School NW8 0LH Chris Kerr
Ashford Prep School TN23 3DJ  Paul Hyde
Bassett House W10 6JP Russell Friese
Bedales GU32 2DG Spencer Leach
Bedford Modern MK41 7NT Michael Park
Beechwood Park School AL3 8AW Kylie-Paul Le Bas
Berkhamsted HP4 2BB David Vila
Birkdale School S10 3DH  Jack Herold
Birkenhead School CH43 2JD Pete Lindberg
Bishop's Stortford College Prep CM23 2PJ David Herd
Blackheath Preparatory School SE3 0NJ Richard McIntosh
Bootham School YO31 7BU Andy Bell
Box Hill School RH5 6EA Jack Stone
Brentwood Prep School CM15 8EQ Anthony Sealey
Brighton College Prep School BN2 0EU Ed Hopkins
Bristol Grammar School BS8 1SR Tom Lacey
British School of Brussels 3080 Andrew Hill
Bromley High School BR1 2TW David Evans
Bromsgrove School B61 7DU Simon Matthews
Brooke House College LE16 7AU Istvan Kislorincz
Buckswood School TN35 4LT Trevor Bumstead
Bury Grammar School BL9 0HN Gareth Hall
Campbell College Belfast BT4 2ND Stephen Collier
Cathedral School Llandaff CF5 2YH Mark Barrington
Chandlings Prep School OX1 5ND John Brodley
Cheadle Hulme School SK8 6EG Leigh Wood
Cheam School RG19 8LD Dominic Pike
Churcher's College Junior School GU30 7HT Matt Forbes
Claremont TN37 7PW Jim Colston
Claremont Fan Court School KT10 9LY Tom Rixon
Clayesmore DT11 8LL Dan Conway
Clifton College BS8 3JH Liam Bull
Colfe's SE12 8AW Alan Bateson
Copthorne Prep School RH10 3HR Darren Carrick
Cothill House OX13 6JL James Foster
Cranleigh School GU6 8QQ Brian Browne
Crosfields School RG2 9BL Gareth Edwards
Culford School IP28 6TX Alan Lee
Cumnor House School, Croydon CR2 6DA Thomas Battams
Cumnor House Sussex RH17 7HT Craig Burgess
Dame Allan's Junior School NE2 4NG Peter Twentyman
Dame Bradbury's  CB10 2AL Sam Godfrey
Downsend School KT22 8TJ Grant Lawrence
Downside School BA3 4RJ Richard Jones
Dulwich Prep London SE21 7AA Sean Crane
Dumpton BH21 7AF Mr Aissa Randle
Duncombe School SG14 3JA James Sopher
Eaton House The Manor School SW4 9RU Daniel Craig
Edge Grove WD25 8NL Brian McManus
Ellesmere College SY12 9AB Ian Roberts
Elmhurst Prep School for Boys CR2 7DW Mr Philip Venier
Elstree RG7 5TD James Morris
Eversfield Prep School B91 1AT Marc Sliney
Exeter School EX2 4NS Giles E.L. Ashman
Farringtons School BR7 6LR Adam Doherty
Finborough School IP14 3EF Paul Grainger
Fulham School W14 9SD Paul Roberts
Gatehouse School E2 9JG Taner Baycanli
Godolphin and Latymer W6 0PG Ellen Elfick
Great Walstead RH16 2QL Mark Lloyd
Haberdashers Askes Boys School WD6 3AF Julian Hails
Haileybury SG13 7NU Paul McGourty
Hampton Prep School TW12 2UQ Michael Salt
Handcross Park RH17 6HF Julian Evans
Harrodian SW13 9QN Ben Proudfoot
Heath Mount School  SG14 3NG Joe Elliott
Hereward House School NW3 4NY Lee Strzelecki
Hill House School DN9 3GG Chris Keyworth
Hoe Bridge School GU22 8JE David Simpson
Holme Grange School RG40 3AL Charles Gingell
Hornsby House School SW12 8RS Michael Cooper
Ibstock Place School SW15 5PY Ben Lawson
Ipswich High School IP9 1AZ Peter Taylor
Kimbolton School PE28 0EA Tony Lawless
King Edward's, Witley GU8 5SG Garry Haylock
King's House TW10 6ES Sam Richards
King's College Junior School SW19 4TT Joshua Barrington
Kings College Taunton TA1 3LA  James Ward
Kings College Wimbledon SW19 4TT Gavin McGowan
King's School Macclesfield SK10 1DA Nicholas Barker
King's School Worcester WR1 2LL Jon Sarriegui
Kingston Grammar School KT2 6PY Martyn Hall
Lambrook RG42 6LU Marcus Liddell
Lancing College  BN15 0RW  Chris Mole 
Lanesborough School  GU1 2EL Stuart Divers
Leicester Grammar Junior School LE8 9FL Jack Wildsmith
Leighton Park School RG2 7ED Jeremy Belas
Lingfield College RH13 6LL Nigel Harrison
Lochinver House School EN6 1LW Danny Barth
Lockers Park HP1 1TL Jack Doyle
Loyola LG9 5NH Ollie Morah
Ludgrove RG40 3AB Tom Hawkins
Malvern College WR14 3DF Chey West
Marlborough College SN8 1PA Riccardo De Rosa
Merchant Taylors' Crosby L23 0QP Gareth Stiff
Mill Hill School NW7 1QS James Bedford
Millfield Prep School BA6 8LD Angus Henderson
Milton Abbey School DT11 0BZ Ben Lawes
Monmouth Boys school NP25 3XP Mark Tamplin
Moorland School BB7 2JA Carl Lightbown
New College School OX1 3UA Craig Bishop
Newton Prep School SW8 4BX Charlie Blair
Northcote Lodge School SW11 6EL Chris Gibbons
Norwich School NR1 4DD Craig Cole
Notting Hill and Ealing High School W13 8AX Rebecca Newman
Notting Hill Prep W11 1QQ Nick McCollin
Oakham School LE15 6DT David Russell
Orchard House W4 1LB Shaun Hemmings
Orley Farm HA1 3NU Stephen Bloom
Oundle School PE8 4GH Chris Bradnam
Packwood Haugh School SY4 1HX Jerome Nogues
Papplewick SL5 7LH John Nutter
Portland Place School W1B 1NJ Phil Stanway
Prestfelde School SY2 6NZ Rob Newey
Princethorpe College CV23 9PX Mike Turns
Priory School B15 2UR Liam McGowan
Queenswood AL9 6NS Chloe Bassett
Radlett Prep School WD7 7LY Richard Pillinger
Radley College OX14 2JF Sebastian Perkins
Radnor House School (Middlesex) TW1 4QG Adam Jones
Radnor House Sevenoaks TN14 6AE Chris Smith
Ratcliffe College LE7 4SG Phil Gilchrist
Red House School TS8 9DX Tom Thorogood
Reigate Grammar School RH2 0QS Sam Woodward
Repton Prep School DE65 6EJ Ian Clarkson
RGS Guildford GU1 3BB Adam Lowe
RGS Newcastle NE2 4DX Richard Chadwick
Rokeby KT2 7PB Howard Newton
Rossall School FY7 8JW Jack Cropper
Rugby School CV22 5EH
Ryde school with Upper Chine PO33 3BE Andy Gallerwood
S. Anselm's School DE45 1DP Gareth Simpson
Saint Ronan's School TN18 5DJ Tim Fox
Sevenoaks School TN13 1UF Jack Jarvis
Sherborne School DT9 3LF Jon-Paul Manning
Shiplake RG9 4BW George Miller
Shrewsbury House KT6 6RL Kevin Foster
Solefield School TN13 1PH Mike Parker
St Albans School AL3 4HB Mark Ilott
St Andrew's Prep BN20 7RP Andy Ghammache
St Andrew's, Pangbourne RG8 8QA James Mortimore
St Edmund's College SG11 1DS Gary Goodfellow
St Edward's Oxford OX2 7NN Nicholas Bond
St Faiths School CB2 8AG Ed Johnson
St James Senior Boys TW15 3DZ William Jeffreys
St James Senior Girls W14 8SH Alastair Horsford
St John's EN2 8BE J Hodgson
St Joseph's College RG1 5JT Benji Wroblewski
St Josephs College  IP2 9DR Darren Eadie
St Martin's HA6 2DJ Matt Bell
St Paul's Juniors SW13 9JT Matt Young
St Piran's School SL6 7LZ Mike Smith
St. Anthony's School for Boys NW3 6AA Jonathan Dunne
St. Aubyn's School IG8 9DY Garry Bayntun
Stephen Perse Foundation CB2 1HF Joe Tillen
Stockport Grammar SK2 7AF Rob Bowden
Stroud  SO51 9ZH Jack Parker 
Summer Fields OX2 7EN Ian Barrett
Surbiton High Boys Prep KT6 4SP Richard Gallop
Taunton School TA2 6AD Matt Reed
Terra Nova  CW4 8BT Rachael Deighton
Thames Christian School SW11 2HB Steve Walters
The Abbey RG1 5DZ Cath Venning
The American School in London NW8 0NP Tom Ginn
The Dixie Grammar School LE8 0NN Christian Fielding
The Hall School NW3 4NU Chris MacFarlane
The Hawthorns School RH1 4QJ Andy Morris
The Old Hall School TF1 3LB Alan Grant
The Oratory School RG8 0PJ Steve Tomlinson
The Paragon BA2 4LT Toby Goodman
The Peterborough School PE3 6AP Jack Marsden
The Pilgrims' School SO23 9LT Jay Buck
The Portsmouth Grammar School PO1 2LN Alex Chappell
The Prebendal School PO19 1RT Harry Munt
Thomas's Battersea SW11 3JB Jeff Hawkins
Thomas's Clapham SW11 6JZ Adam Goodsell
Thorpe House School SL9 8QA Paul Britton
Trent College NG10 4AD Scott Boswell
Trinity School CR9 7AT Dave Kingston
Twyford Prep SO21 1NW Gregg Lewis
Uppingham School LE15 9UF Steve Hosking
Walhampton SO41 5ZG Oliver Elliott
Warwick School CV34 6PP Tom Hancock
Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College LE12 8WD Maz Gourley
Wellingborough Prep School NN8 2BX Jonathan Dean
Wellingborough School NN8 2BX Jonathan Dean
Wellington College RG45 7PU  
Westbrook Hay HP1 2RF Stuart Stedman
Westholme school BB2 6QU Ben McGarry
Westminster Under School SW1P 2NN Tom Dumas
Wetherby Prep School W1H 2EA Lee Reid
Wetherby Senior School W1U 2QU Ryan Underwood
Whitgift School CR2 6YT Andrew Martin
Witham Hall PE10 0JJ Mark Callun
Wolverhampton Grammar School WV3 9RB Nigel Crust
Woodford Green Prep  IG8 0BZ Ray Lee
Woodhouse Grove School BD10 0NR Nathan Barr
Worth School RH10 4SD Daniel Collins
Wycliffe College GL10 2JQ Martyn Kimber
Yardley Court TN11 0NJ Steven Westwell
Yarm School TS15 9EJ  
York House School WD3 4LW Will Woodford

 

Read 1010 times
Tagged under

Related items