Published in ISFA Membership

LIST OF MEMBERS SCHOOLS 2021-22

The following schools have affiliated as ISFA Members for Season 2021-22.

FULL MEMBERS

School Postcode Contact Name
Aldenham School  WD6 3AJ Grant Cornock 
Alleyn's School SE22 8SU Kevin Molloy
Ardingly College RH17 6SQ Noah Hustler
Bede's BN27 3QH David Caryer
Bolton School BL1 4PA Martin Prentki
Bradfield College RG7 6BB Luke Webb
Brentwood School CM15 8EE Matthew Miller
Brighton College BN2 0AL Russell Tomlin
Charterhouse GU7 2DX Simon Hayward
Chigwell School IG7 6QF Andrew Bruce
City of London EC4V 3AL Jono Santry
Dulwich College SE21 7LD Tom Whitehead
Eton College SL4 6DW Tim Roberts
Forest School E17 3PY Michael Broughton
Hampton  TW12 3HD David Burke
Harrow HA1 3AP Dean Holt
Highgate N6 4AY John Humphrey
Kimbolton School PE28 0EA Anthony Lawless
Lancing College BN15 ORW Lewis Benson
Latymer Upper School W6 9LR Paul Gibson
Manchester Grammar M13 0XT Gus Wilson
Mill Hill School & Belmont NW7 1QS James Bedford
Millfield BA16 0YD Jake Mawford
Oldham Hulme Grammar School OL4 8BX Gus Hurst
Oswestry School SY11 2TL Oliver Leaver
Queen Ethelburga's Collegiate YO26 9SS Paul Bolland
Repton DE65 6FH Matt Carrington
Royal Russell CR9 5BX Mark Simmons
Shrewsbury School SY3 7BA Steve Wilderspin
St Bedes College M16 8HX Andy Brown
St Columba's College AL3 4AW Ed Lowe
St Johns School, Leatherhead KT22 8SP Joe Pepper
The Grammar School At Leeds LS17 8GS Lawrence Hunter
The Grange School  CW8 1LU Neil Cusick
The John Lyon School HA2 0HN Rob Rice
The King's School Chester CH4 7QL Barry Horne
Tonbridge School TN9 1JP Adam Sixsmith
University College School NW3 6XH Rodrigo Sousa
Westminster School SW1P 3PB James Kershan
Winchester College SO23 9NA Mark Burley
Wolverhampton Grammar School WV3 9RB Nigel Crust


STANDARD MEMBERS
 

School Postcode Contact Name
Abbey Gate College CH2 4DT Christopher Cutler
Aberdour School KT20 6AJ James Taylor
Abingdon School OX14 1DE Stephen Mills
Ackworth School WF7 7LT Dan Wiseman
ACS International School Cobham KT11 1BL Babis Mamas
AKS Lytham FY8 1DT Mark Moretti
Aldwickbury School AL5 1AD Eddie Painting
Altrincham Preparatory School WA14 2RR Nigel Birch
Arnold House School NW8 0LH Chris Kerr
Ashford Prep School TN23 3DJ Paul Hyde
Avon House Prep School IG8 0PN Aaron Bowers
Aysgarth School DL8 1TF Alex Lane
Bassett House School W10 6JP Russell Friese
Bedales GU32 2DG Spencer Leach
Bedales Prep GU32 2DG Will Bray
Bedford Modern MK41 7NT Claire Sedgman
Beechwood Park School AL3 8AW Kylie-Paul Le Bas
Berkhamsted HP4 2BB David Vila
Birkdale School S10 2NS Jack Herold
Bishop's Stortford College Prep CM23 2PJ David Herd
Bishop's Stortford College Senior School CM23 2PJ David Herd
Bishopsgate School TW20 0YJ Milo Baumgart
Blackheath Preparatory School SE3 0NJ Richard McIntosh
Bootham School YO30 7BU Andy Bell
Bournemouth Collegiate School BH5 2DY Tom Symons
Box Hill School RH5 6EA Jack Stone
Brentwood Prep School CM15 8BD Anthony Sealey
Brighton College BN2 0AL Ed Hopkins
Bristol Grammar School BS8 1SR Tom Lacey
British School of Brussels 3080 Andrew Hill
Bromley High School GDST BR1 2TW David Evans
Bromsgrove School B61 7DU Simon Matthews 
Brooke House College LE16 7AU Niall O'Grady
Brooke Priory School LE15 6QW Matthew Smith
Broughton Manor Prep MK10 9AA Stuart Richardson
Bryanston School DT11 0PX Andrew Murfin
Buckswood School TN35 4LT Darren Horsman
Bury Grammar School BL9 0HN Gareth Hall
Campbell College Belfast BT4 2ND Stephen Collier
Cathedral School Llandaff CF5 2YH Mark Barrington
Cheadle Hulme School SK8  6EF Leigh Wood
Cheam School RG19 8LD Dominic Pike
Chesham Preparatory School HP5 3QF Charlie Rowland
Churcher's College Junior School GU30 7HT Matt Forbes
Claremont TN37 7PW Jim Colston
Claremont Fan Court KT10 9LY Thomas Rixon
Clayesmore DT11 8LL Dan Conway
Clifton College BS8 3JH Liam Bull
Colfe's SE12 0RP Alan Bateson
Copthorne Prep School RH10 3HR Darren Carrick
Cothill House OX13 6JL Rory Griffiths
Crackley Hall CV8 2FT Richard Stedeford
Cranleigh School GU6 8QQ Brian Browne
Crosfields School RG2 9BL Gareth Edwards
Culford School IP28 6TX Paul Land
Cumnor House School, Croydon CR2 6DA Ryan Brotherton
Cumnor House Sussex RH17 7HT Craig Burgess
Dame Allan's Junior School NE2 4NG Peter Twentyman
Dame Allan's Senior School NE4 9YJ Jon Benn
Danes Hill KT22 0JG Keaton Bates
Derby High School DE23 3DT Betsy Stirland
Dixie Grammar School CV13 0LE Christian Fielding
Dolphin RG10 0FR Adam Warner
Downsend School KT22 8TJ Grant Lawrence
Downside School BA3 4RJ Paul Hunt
Dragon School OX2 6SS Nick Moore
Dulwich Prep London SE21 7AA Sean Crane
Dunottar School RH2 7EL Matt Everett
Eastbourne College BN21 4JX Mike Harrison
Eaton House The Manor School SW4 9RU Dan Craig
Edgeborough GU10 3AH David Jones
Elizabeth College GY1 2PY Mike Garnett
Ellesmere College SY12 9AB Ian Roberts
Elmhurst Prep School for Boys CR2 7DW Philip Venier
Elstree RG7 5TD James Morris
Emanuel School SW11 1HS Cameron Leigh
Eversfield Prep School B91 1AT Marc Sliney
Ewell Castle KT17 2AW Thomas White
Exeter School EX2 4NS Giles Ashman
Fairfield LE11 2AE Adam Hoult
Farringtons School BR7 6LR Adam Doherty
Felsted School CM6 3LL Lee Jay
Frensham Heights School GU10 4EA Phil Stanway
Fulham School W14 9SD Lee Irvine
Gatehouse School E2 9JG Taner Baycanli
Gateway School HP16 9AA Andrew Bradley
Godolphin and Latymer W6 0PG Ellen Elfick
Great Walstead RH16 2QL Mark Lloyd
Guildford High School GU1 1SJ Will Saunders
Haberdashers Askes Boys School WD6 3AF Julian Hails
Haberdashers Askes School For Girls WD6 3BT Lauren Watts
Haileybury SG13 7NU Andy Searson
Hallfield School B15 3SJ Jon Moffatt
Halliford School TW17 9HX James Greggor
Hampton Prep School TW12 2UQ Michael Salt
Handcross Park RH17 6HF Julian Evans
Harrodian SW13 9QN Ben Proudfoot
Headington School OX3 7TD Daniel Travis
Heath Mount School SG14 3NG Joe Elliott
Hereford Cathedral School HR1 2NG Stuart Turpin
Hoe Bridge School GU22 8JE David Simpson
Holmewood House TN3 0EB Andrew Waterman
Hornsby House School SW12 8RS Michael Cooper
Ibstock Place School SW15 5PY Ben Lawson
Ipswich High School IP9 1AZ Peter Taylor
James Allen's Prep School SE22 8TE Sara Orpen-Palmer
Keble Prep School N21 1BG Perran Gill
Kew House School TW8 0EX Ryan Gregory
King Alfred School NW11 7HY Tom Franklin
King Edward's, Witley GU8 5SG Phil Miller
King's College Junior School SW19 4TT Joshua Barrington
Kings College Wimbledon SW19 4TT Gavin McGowan
Kings Ely CB7 4DB Kevin Daniel
King's Hawford Worcester WR3 7SD Sam Hodgkins
King's House TW10 6ES Craig Tanner
King's School Worcester WR1 2LL Jon Sarriegui
King's St Albans Worcester WR1 2NJ Charlie Hooman
Kingston Grammar School KT2 6PY Martyn Hall
Lady Barn House School SK8 1JE Andrew Pietkiewicz
Lambrook RG42 6LU Marcus Lidell
Lancing Prep Hove BN3 6LU Shaun Ames
Langley School NR14 6BJ Ali Coleman
Leicester Grammar Junior School LE8 9FL Harry Harrison
Leighton Park School RG2 7DH Jez Belas
Lingfield College RH7 6PN Nigel Harrison
Lochinver House School EN6 1LW Danny Barth
Lockers Park HP1 1JH Jack Doyle
Loyola IG9 5NH Ollie Morah
Ludgrove RG40 3AB Tom Hawkins
Magdalen College School, Oxford OX4 1DZ David Tuck
Maida Vale School W9 3HR Oliver Marriott
Malvern College WR14 3DF Sean McGregor
Marlborough College SN8 1PA Riccardo De Rosa
Merchant Taylors' Crosby L23 0QP Gareth Stiff
Millfield Prep School BA6 8LD Joe Cooper
Milton Abbey School DT11 0BZ Ben Lawes
Monmouth Boys school NP25 3XP Mark Tamplin
Moorland School BB7 2JA Ben Gooden
Mount Kelly PL19 0HZ Thomas Wheeldon
Mount St Mary's College S21 3YL Dylan Campbell
New College School OX1 3UA Craig Bishop
Newcastle School for Boys NE3 1NH Kieran Waterson
Newland House School TW1 4TQ Ian Bardgett
Newton Prep School SW8 4BX Charlie Blair
North London Collegiate School HA8 7RJ Gill Aldcroft
North London Grammar School NW9 6HB Elio Fernandes
Northcote Lodge School SW11 6EL Chris Gibbons
Norwich School NR1 4DD Craig Cole
Notting Hill and Ealing High School W13 8AX Rebecca Newman
Notting Hill Prep W11 1QQ Nick McCollin
Nottingham Girls' High School NG1 4JB Alex Hall
Oakwood School CR8 2AN Alberto Kurti
Orchard House W4 1LB Shaun Hemmings
Oundle School PE8 4GH Chris Bradnam
Oxford High School OX2 6XA Sally Clark
Packwood Haugh School SY4 IHU Tamara Pembleton
Papplewick SL5 7LH James Baker
Prestfelde School SY2 6NZ Rob Newey
Princethorpe College CV23 9PX Lee Cassell
Priory School B15 2UR Liam McGowan
Queen Anne's school RG4 6DX Tiffany Lee
Queenswood AL9 6NS Chloe Bassett
Radlett Prep School WD7 7LY Richard Pillinger
Radley College OX14 2HR Sebastian Perkins
Radnor House School (Middlesex) TW1 4QG Adam Jones
Reading Blue Coat School RG4 6SU Gerwyn Wilson
Red House School TS20 1DX Marie Sweeney
Reigate Grammar School RH2 0QS Nick Newman
Rendcomb College GL7 7HA Matt Walton
Repton Prep School DE65 6EJ Ian Clarkson
RGS Guildford GU1 3BB Adam Lowe
RGS Guildford Prep GU1 2EL Stuart Divers
RGS Newcastle NE2 4DX Alex Brown
RGS The Grange WR3 7RR David Bousfield
RGS Worcester WR1 1HP Gary Leeds
Rokeby KT2 7PB Howard Newton
Rossall School FY7 8JW Joseph Newson
Royal Masonic School (RMS) WD3 4HF Lucy Cooper
Rugby School CV22 5EH Tom Rennoldson
Ryde school with Upper Chine PO33 3BE Andy Gallerwood
S. Anselm's School DE45 1DP Gareth Simpson
Saint Nicholas school CM17 0NJ Phil Tucker
Saint Ronan's School TN18 5DJ Tim Fox
Scarisbrick Hall School L40 9RQ Simon Warburton
Seaford College GU28 0NB Liam Doubler
Sevenoaks School TN13 1HU Jack Jarvis
Sherborne School DT9 3LF Julia Catovsky
Shiplake RG9 4BW Jack Cooper
Shrewsbury House KT6 6RL Kevin Foster
Solefield School TN13 1PH Mike Parker
Solihull School B91 3DJ Chris Dossett
St Albans High School for Girls AL1 3SJ Polly Glover
St Albans School AL3 4HB Mark Ilott 
St Ambrose Prep WA15 0HE Rory Fallon
St Andrew's Prep BN20 7RP Andy Ghammache
St Andrew's, Pangbourne RG8 8QA James Mortimore
St Cedd's School CM2 0AR Tom Whaley
St Clare’s, Oxford OX2 7AL Kevin Hennessey
St Edmund's College SG11 1DS Adam Cunnah
St Edmund's College SG2 7JP Garry Goodfellow
St Edward's Oxford OX2 7 NN Nicholas Bond
St Faiths School CB2 8AG Edward Johnson
St Helen's College UB10 9JX Leo Harrington
St John's Enfield EN2 8BE Jason Hodgson
St Joseph's College, Ipswich IP2 9DR Ralph Pruden
St Joseph's College, Reading RG1 5JT Benji Wroblewski
St Margaret' School, Bushey WD23 1DT Dan Payne-Cook
St Martin's HA6 2DJ Matt Bell
St Michael's Prep TN14 5RY Joel Thomas
St Paul's Juniors SW13 9JT Daniel Stewart
St Peter's, York YO30 6AB Steve Williams
St Piran's School SL6 7LZ Mike Smith
St. Anthony's School for Boys NW3 6AA Jonathan Dunne
St. Aubyn's School IG8 9DU Gary Bayntun
St. Swithun's SO21 1HA Mark Heffernan
Stamford High School PE9 2LL Zoe Leddy
Stephen Perse Foundation CB2 1HF Joe Tillen
Stockport Grammar SK2 7AF Danny Thomson
Stroud SO51 9ZH Jack Parker
Summer Fields OX2 7EN Joe Porter
Surbiton High Boys Prep KT6 4SP Toby Blood
Surbiton High School KT1 2JT Zak Elbekri
Sydenham High School GDST SE26 6BL Jenny Matthews
Taunton School TA2 6AD Matt Reed
Terra Nova School CW4 8BT Jamie Gerrard
The Abbey RG1 5DZ Cath Venning
The Blue Coat School B17 0HR Peter Melia
The Gower School N1 9JF Jonathon Barradell
The Hall School NW3 4NU Chris MacFarlane
The Hawthorns School RH1 4QJ Andy Morris
The Old Hall School TF1 3LB Alan Grant
The Oratory Preparatory School RG8 7SF Lee Chaffey
The Oratory School RG8 0PJ Steve Tomlinson
The Paragon BA2 4LT Toby Goodman
The Perse Prep School CB2 8EX Dan Nicholes
The Pilgrims' School SO23 9LT Andrew Short
The Portsmouth Grammar School PO1 2LN Alex Chappell
Thomas's Battersea SW11 3JB Jeff Hawkins
Thomas's Clapham SW11 6JZ Adam Goodsell
Thomas's Fulham SW6 3ES Stephen Lakin
Thomas's Kensington W8 5PR Andy Harding
Thorpe House School SL9 8QA Sean Day
Trent College NG10 4AD Scott Boswell
Trinity School CR9 7AT Brad Wilson
Truro School TR1 1TH Glynn Hooper
Twyford Prep SO21 1NW Gregg Lewis
Walhampton SO41 5ZG Oliver Elliott
Warwick School CV34 6PP Tom Hancock
Wellingborough School NN8 2BX Jonathan Dean
Wellington College RG45 7PU John Craig
West House Prep School B15 2NX Mark Denham
Westbrook Hay HP1 2RF Stuart Stedman
Westholme school BB2 6QU Ben McGarry
Westminster Under School SW1P 2NN Nick Starbrook
Wetherby Prep School W1H 2EA Matt Evans
Wetherby Senior School W1U 2QU Ryan Underwood
Whitgift School CR2 6AR Andrew Martin
Windlesham House RH20 4AY Mark Duncan
Witham Hall PE10 0JJ Mark Callun
Wolverhampton Grammar Junior School WV3 9RB Chris Doman
Woodford Green Prep IG8 0BZ Chris Southey
Woodhouse Grove School BD10 0NR Nathan Barr
Worth School RH10 4SD Daniel Collins
Wrekin College TF1 3BH Jonathan Mather
Wycliffe College GL10 2JQ Ben Taylor
Yardley Court TN11 0NJ Sam Spence
Yarm School TS15 9EJ Gary Ferguson
York House School WD3 4LW Will Woodford
Read 4114 times
Tagged under
More in this category: « BENEFITS OF ISFA MEMBERSHIP