Published in ISFA Membership

LIST OF MEMBER SCHOOLS 2018-19

The following schools have affiliated as ISFA Members for Season 2018-19. 

FULL MEMBERS

School Contact Postcode
Aldenham School  Grant Cornock  WD6 3AJ
Alleyn's Gavin English SE22 8SU
Ardingly College Ross Millard Rh17 6SQ
Bede's David Caryer BN27 3QH
Birkdale School chris rodgers S10 3DH
Bolton School Martin Prentki BL1 4PA
Bradfield College Luke Webb RG7 6AU
Brentwood School Matthew Miller CM15 8EE
Charterhouse Simon Hayward GU7 2DX
Chigwell School Andrew Bruce IG7 6QF
City of London Jono Santry EC4V 3AL
Colfe's School Freddie Berridge SE12 8AW
Dulwich College Tom Whitehead SE21 7LD
Eton College William Casson SL4 6DW
Forest School  Michael Broughton E17 3PY
Hampton David Burke TW12 3HD
Harrow Alex Turner HA1 3HP
Highgate John Humphrey N6 4AY
Ibstock Place School Ben Lawson SW15 5PY
John Lyon Kevin Paradise HA2 0HN
Kimbolton School Tony Lawless PE28 0EA
King Edward's School, Witley Dan Abraham GU8 5SG
Lancing College Chris Crowe BN15 0RW
Latymer Upper School Paul Gibson W6 9LR
Manchester Grammar School Gus Wilson M14 6HL
Millfield School Jeff Peabody BA16 0DN
Oldham Hulme Grammar School Adam Henson OL8 4BX
Queen Ethelburga's  Paul Bolland YO26 9SS
Repton School Matt Carrington  DE65 6FH
RGS  Newcastle Peter Wilson NE2 4DX
Royal Russell Greg Thurstans CR9 5BX
Shrewsbury School Stephen Wilderspin  SY3 7BA
St Bede's College Liam Mitchell M16 8HX
St Columba's College Ed Lowe AL3 4AW
St John's School, Leatherhead Joe Pepper KT22 8SP
The Grammar School At Leeds Martin Knowles LS17 8GS
The Grange School  Neil Cusick  CW8 1LU
The King's School, Chester barry horne CH4 7QL
Tonbridge School Adam Sixsmith TN9 1JP
University College School Oliver Bienias NW3 6XH
Westminster School Chris Kingcombe SW1P 3PB
Winchester College James Burridge SO23 9NA
Wolverhampton Grammar School Nigel Crust WV3 9RB

 

STANDARD MEMBERS 

School  Contact Name Postcode
Abbey Gate Colllege Chris Cutler CH3 6EN
Aberdour School Jim Taylor KT20 6AJ
Abingdon  Tom Donnelly OX14 1DE
Ackworth School Patrick Roberts  WF7 7LT
ACS Cobham International School Peter Lee KT11 1BL
AKS Lytham Mark Moretti FY8 1DT
ALDRO Guy Drayton GU8 6AS
Aldwickbury Eddie Panting AL5 1AD
Altrincham Prep Nigel Birch WA14 2RR
Arnold House School Chris Kerr SW17 8AE 
Ashbridge Independent School David Tynan PR4 4AQ
Ashford Prep School Paul Hyde TN23 3DJ
Avon House School Aaron Bowers IG8 0PN
Bassett House School Russell Friese W10 6JP
Beaudesert Park Henry Snow GL6 9AF
Bedales Spencer Leach GU32 2DG
Bedford Modern School Michael Park MK41 7NT
Bedford School Phil Waterhouse MK40 2TU
Beechwood Park Kylie-Paul Le Bas AL3 8AW
Belmont, Mill Hill Prep School Nick Bird NW7 4ED
Berkhamsted School David Vila HP4 2BB
Bishop Challoner School Daniel Snadden BR2 0BS
Bishop's Stortford College Prep School David Herd CM23 2PJ
Bishopsgate Milo Baumgart TW20 0YJ
Blundell's School John Balsdon EX16 4DN
Bootham School Andy Belll YO30 7BU
Bournemouth Collegiate School Tom Symons BH5 2DY
Box Hill Antony McAlister RH5 6EA
Brentwood Prep School Anthony Sealey CM15 8EQ
Brighton College Micheal Doyle  BN2 0AL 
Bristol Grammar School Tom Lacey BS8 1SR
Brockhurst and Marlston House School Dominic RG18 9UL
Bromsgrove School Simon Matthews B61 7AS
Brooke House College Ash Civil LE16 7AU
Brooke Priory  Duncan Flint LE15 6QW
Broughton Manor Prep Stuart Richardson MK10 9AA
Buckswood School Juan Carlos Magro Oliva TN35 4LT
Bury Grammar School Boys Gareth Hall BL9 0HN
Caldicott Josh Blagden SL2 3SL
Canford Mark Burley BH21 3AD
Castle Court Paul Manning BH21 3RF
Cheadle Hulme School Damien Allen  SK8 6EF
Cheam School DOMINIC PIKE RG19 8LD
Churcher's College Junior School Matt Forbes GU30 7HT
City of London School for Girls Olivia Helm EC2Y 8BB
Claremont Fan Court Thomas Rixon KT10 9LY
Clayesmore Senior School Dan Conway DT11 8LL
Clifton College Will Nicholl BS8 3ET
Copthorne prep J. Coulson RH10 3HR
Cothill House James Foster OX13 6JL
Cranleigh School Brian Browne GU6 8QQ
Cranmore School Fergal O'Niell KT24 6AT
Croydon High School Libby Head CR2 8YB
Cumnor House School Thomas Battams CR2 6DA
Cumnor House School Trust Craig Burgess RH17 7HT
Dame Allan's Junior School Fiona Dobbin NE2 4NG
Danes Hill School, Oxshott Keaton Bates KT22 0JG
Davenies Prep School David Small ST14 5HN
Dixie Grammar School Christian Fielding CV13 0LE
Dulwich Prep London Dennis Spammer SE21 7AA
Dumpton Aissa Randle BH21 7AF
Duncombe School Ian Thomas SG14 3JA
Eagle House School Alex Sykes GU47 8PH
Eaton House The Manor Paul Russell SW4 9RU
Edge Grove Brian McManus WD25 8NL
Edgeborough David Jones GU10 3AH
Elm Green Prep Elliott Davidson CM3 4SU
Elizabeth College Mike Garnett  GY1 1QB
Epsom College Rob Seale KT17 4JQ
Eversfield Preparatory School Marc Sliney B91 1AT
Exeter School Giles Ashman EX2 4NS
Fairfield Prep Simon Pitts LE11 2AE
Farringtons School Adam Doherty BR7 6LR
Felsted Preparatory School Bruce Evans CM6 3JL
Foremarke Hall Ian Clarkson DE65 6EJ
Frensham Heights School Jo Dalziel GU10 4EA
Fulham Prep School Paul Roberts W14 9SD
Gatehouse School Taner Baycanli E2 9JG
Godolphin and Latymer Ellen Elfick  W6 0PG
Great Walsted Bobby Skelton RH16 2QL
Guildford High School Will Saunders GU1 1SJ
Haberdashers' Aske's Boys' School julian hails WD6 3AF
Haileybury College Paul McGourty SG13 7NU
Hallfield  Mr D. Tobin B15 3SJ
Hall Grove School Ian Tullett GU19 5HZ
Hall School Wimbledon Theo Frangos SW20 8HF
Hampton Pre-Prep and Prep Nick Darmon TW12 2UQ
Handcross Park School Julian Evans RH17 6HF
Harrodian  Ben Proudfoot SW13 9QN
Headington School Daniel Travis OX3 7TD
Heath Mount Michael Naylor SG14 3NG
Hereward House School Lee Strzelecki NW3 4NY
Hill House School Chris Keyworth DN9 3GG
Hoe Bridge school  david simpson  GU22 8JE
Holme Grange Charlie Gingell RG40 3AL
Hornsby House Michael Cooper SW12 8RS
Hull Collegiate School Fraser Henderson HU10 7EH
Hymers College Matthew Hodsodn HU3 1LW
Keble Prep School Scott Turner N21 1BG
King Alfred Tom Franklin NW11 7HY
King's College Junior School Russell McCluskey SW19 4TT
King's College School, Wimbledon Danny Thomson SW19 4TT
King's College Taunton Chris Heayns TA1 3LA
King's Ely Kevin Daniel CB7 4DB
Kings Hawford School Sam Hodgkins WR37SD
King's House School Sam Richards TW10 6ES
Kingsmead School Tom Pearson CH47 0LL
Kingston Grammar School Martyn Hall KT3 6PY
Lady Barn House School Andrew Pietkiewicz SK8 1JE
Lambrook Marcus Liddell RG42 6LU
Langley Prep at Taverham Hall  Iain Martin NR8 6HU
Leicester Grammar School Laura Wilkinson LE9 9FL
Leighton Park Tim Green RG2 7ED
Lingfield College Nigel Harrison RH76PN
Lochinver House Danny Barth EN6 1LW
Lockers Park David Harries HP1 1TL
Longacre School Zoe Feenan GU5 0NQ
Loughborough Grammar School Nathan Hewitt LE11 2DU
Loughborough High School Nicola Attwood LE11 2DU
Loyola Prep Ollie Morah IG9 5NH
Ludgrove School Tom Hawkins RG40 3AB
LVS Ascot Natalie Barnes SL5 8DR
Meoncross School Matt Russell PO14 2EF
Merchant Taylors Boys Crosby Gareth Stiff L23 0QP
Merchant Taylors School Mark Fothergill HA6 2HT
Mill Hill International School James Bedford NW7 1QS
Millfield Prep School Angus Henderson BA6 8LD
Milton Keynes Prep Jonathan Carter MK18 7HU
Monmouth Boys School Mark Tamplin NP25 3XP
Moorland School Daniel Finch BB7 2JA
Newcastle School for Boys Kieran Waterson NE3 1NH
Newland House School Ian Bardgett TW1 4TQ
New College School Craig Bishop OX1 3UA
Newton Prep School Charlie Blair SW8 4BX
North London Collegiate School Gill Aldcroft HA8 7RJ
Northcote Lodge School Chris Gibbons SW11 6EL
Norwich School Craig Cole NR1 4DD
Notting Hill & Ealing High School Shane McComb W13 8AX
Notting Hill Prep N.McColin W11 1QQ
Nottingham High School   NG7 4ED
Oakfield Preparatory School Lachlan Bower SE21 8HP
Oakham School Jon Andrews LE15 6DT
Orchard House Dan Pear W4 1LB
Orley Farm Stephen Bloom HA1 3NU
Oswestry School Alun Morris SY11 2TL
Oundle School danny grewcock PE8 4EE
Our Lady of Sion School Steve Danes BN11 4BL
Oxford High School Liam Gilbert OX2 6XA
Packwood Haugh Paul Phillips SY4 1HX
Papplewick John Nutter SL5 7LH
Pennthorpe Matt Barnett RH12 3HJ
Port Regis School Huw Jones SP7 9QA
Portland Place School Phillip Stanway W1B 1NJ
Pownall Hall School Sharon Johnstone SK9 5DW
Prestfelde Rob newey SY2 6NZ
Prince's Mead School Vytas Jakimavicius SO21 1AN
Princethorpe College Neil McCollin CV23 9PX
Priory School Andrew Spencer B15 2UR
QEH Bristol Phil Thomas BS8 1JX
Queenswood School Chloe Bassett AL9 6NS
Radlett Prep Richard Pillinger WD7 7LY
Radley College Sebastian Perkins OX14 2HR
Radnor House, Sevenoaks Tom Green TN14 6AE
Radnor House, Twickenham  Adam Jones TW1 4QG
Ravenscourt Park Prep School Chris Bryan W6 0SL
Red House School Tom Thorogood TS20 1DX
Redmaids's High School Emily Harrington BS9 3AW
Reigate Grammar School Nick Newman RH2 7BZ
RGS Guildford Adam Lowe GU1 3BB
RGS The Grange David Bousfield WR3 7RR
RGS Worcester  Gary Leeds WR1 1HP
Roedean School Claire Sidney BN2 5RQ
Rokeby School Howard Newton KT2 7PB
Russell House   TN14 5QU
S.Anselm's School Gareth Simpson DE45 1DP
Saint Nicholas Phil Tucker CM1 70NJ
Saint Ronan's School Tim Fox TN18 5DJ
Scarborough College Brett Cunningham YO11 3BA
Seaford College Dominic Barnes GU28 0NB
Sedbergh School Simon Mulholland LA10 5RY
Sevenoaks School Jack Jarvis TN13 1HU
Shebbear College Arron Steel EX21 5AZ
Sherborne School Jon-Paul Manning DT9 3LF
Shrewsbury House Neil Driscoll KT6 6RL
South Hampstead High School Lauar Scahill NW3 5SS
St Andrew's Pangbourne James Mortimore RG8 8QA
St Andrew's Prep Andrew Ghammache BN20 7RP
St Anthony's School for Boys Jonathan Dunne NW3 6AA
St Aubyn's School Garrt Bayntun IG8 9DU
St Catherine's School Nancy Moore GU5 0DF
St Cedd's Jon King CM2 0AR
St Clare's, Oxford Kevin Hennessy OX2 7AL
St Edmund's College Adam Cunnah SG11 1DS
St Edmund's College Prep Gary Goodfellow SG11 1DS
St Edwards Prep School Nick Bovingdon RG30 2JH
St Faith's Prep Ed Johnson CB2 8AG
St George's College, Weybridge Ollie Clayson KT15 2QS
St George's School, Windsor Castle Henry Mitchell SL4 1QF
St James Senior Boys William Jeffreys TW15 3DZ
St James Senior Girls Alastair Horsford W14 8SH
St John's College Andy Towse PO5 3QW
St John's, Enfield J. Hodgson EN6 4JA
St Joseph's College Georgia Lilburn IP2 9DR
St Joseph's In The Park Graeme Ellis SG14 2LX
St Margarets Dulcie Pimlott WD23 1HB
St Martin's Matt Bell HA6 2DJ
St Michael's Prep  Joel Thomas TN14 5RY
St Neot's Prep School Jonny Smith RG27 0PN
St Pauls Cathedral School Ed Stevenson EC4M 9AD
St Paul's Juniors Matt Young SW13 9JT
St Paul's School Luke Warriner SW13 9JT
St Peter's School Steve Williams YO30 6AB
St Piran's  Mike Smith SL6 7LZ
St Swithun's Paul Boyd Leslie  SO21 1HA
Stafford Grammar School Mr. Gunnell ST18 9AT
Stamford High School  Zoe Leddy PE9 2LL
Stephen Perse Foundation David Millward CB2 1HF
Stockport Grammar Rob Bowden SK2 7AF
Stonyhurst College Simon Charles BB7 9PZ
Stroud School Jack Parker  SO51 9ZH
Surbiton Boys Prep Toby Blood KT6 4SP
Surbiton High Zak Elbekri KT1 2JT
Terra Nova School Craig Malbon CW4 8BT
The Abbey Cath Venning RG1 5DZ
The American School London Akay Mustafa NW8 0NP
The Beacon David Robinson HP6 5PF
The Blue Coat School Henry Harrison B17 0HR
The Cathedral School Mark Barrington CF5 2YH
The College of the Holy Child Daryl Willard TN37 6EG
The Elms Junior School Keith Clark NG10 4AD
The Falcons Prep School Christopher Shaw TW9 2SS
The Gower School  Mr Jonathon Barradell N1 9JF
The Hall School Chris MacFarlane NW3 4NU
The Hawthorns School Andrew Morris RH1 4QJ
The King's School, Worcester  Jon Sarriegui WR1 2LL
The Mall School David Box TW2 5NQ
The New Beacon School Ian Buchanan-Dunlop TN13 2PB
The Old Hall School Alan Grant TF1 3LB
The Oratory Prep Lee Chaffey RG8 7SF
The Paragon Toby Goodman BA2 4LT
The Perse prep School Dan Nicholes CB2 8EX
The Peterborough School Jack Marsden PE3 6AP
The Pilgrims' School Jay Buck SO23 9LT
The Portsmouth Grammar School Alex Chappell PO1 2LN
The Shrubbery School Michael Griffin B76 1HY
Thomas's Battersea  Jeff Hawkins  SW11 3JB
Thomas's Clapham Richard Risebro SW11 6JZ
Thomas's Fulham S. Lakin SW6 3ES
Thorngrove Paul Brown RG20 9PS
Thorpe House Sean Day SL9 8QA
Tormead Gilian Rodgers GU1 2JD
Trinity School David Kingston CR9 7AT
Truro School Glynn Hooper TR1 1TH
Twycross House School Luke Knight CV9 3 PL
Twyford Prep Gregg Lewis SO211NW
Uppingham School Steve Hosking LE15 9QE
Vinehall School Matt McKinnon TN32 5JL
Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College Zoe Hawkins LE12 8WD
Wellingborough Prep School Jonathan Dean NN8 2BX
Wellingborough School K. Meagan NN8 2BX
Wellington College Ali Pearson RG45 7PU
West Buckland School Geoff Turner EX32 0SX
West House School Mark Denham B15 2NX
Westbrook Hay  Stuart Stedman  HP1 2RF 
Westholme School Simon Warburton BB2 6QU
Westminster Under School David Shaw SW1P 2NN
Wetherby Prep School Lee Reid W1H 2EA
Wetherby Senior School Robin Montgomery W1U 2QU
Whitgift Andrew Martin CR2 6YT
Widford Lodge Ed Callaway CM2 9AN
Willington Prep School Jamie Sadler SW19 7QQ
Windlesham Laurence Bennett RH20 4AY
Witham Hall Mark Callun PE9 2WP
Wolverhampton Grammar School James Griffiths WV3 9RB
Woodford Green Prep School Ray Lee IG8 0BZ
Woodhouse Grove School Chris Softley BD10 0NR
Worth School Daniel Collins RH10 4SD
Wycliffe Prep School Tom Bloodworth GL10 2LD
Wycombe Abbey Olly Murphy HP11 1PE
Yardley Court Steven Westwell TN11 0NJ
Yarm School Chris Webb TS15 9EJ
Yarrells School Gary Schneider BH16 5EU
Yateley Manor Pete Daines GU46 7UQ
York House Will Woodford WD3 4LW
Read 1331 times
Tagged under
More in this category: « BENEFITS OF ISFA MEMBERSHIP