JUNIOR HUB SCHOOL PROGRAMME

JUNIOR HUB SCHOOL PROGRAMME IS UNDERWAY

Alleyn's Junior School

2016: FESTIVAL OF FOOTBALL DURING OCTOBER AT ALLEYN'S

Ardingly College Prep School

HUB SCHOOL PROGRAMME

Beechwood Park School

BEECHWOOD PARK HOST SUCCESSFUL JUNIOR HUB FESTIVALS 16-17

Bury Grammar School for Boys

JUNIOR HUB SCHOOL PROGRAMME

Chigwell School

JUNIOR HUB PROGRAMME

Clifton College Preparatory School

CLIFTON COLLEGE HOST JUNIOR HUB SCHOOLS FESTIVALS U10s & U11s

Elstree School

FIRST FESTIVAL OF THE YEAR A SUCCESS

Forest Preparatory School

JUNIOR HUB PROGRAMME

Gatehouse School

JUNIOR HUB PROGRAMME

Newcastle School for Boys

THE NORTHERN ISFA JUNIOR HUB SCHOOL SERIES 2016-17

King's Hall School

KING'S HALL HOST SUCCESSFUL Y1 & Y2 FESTIVAL

RGS The Grange, Worcester

JUNIOR HUB PROGRAMME

Rokeby School

ROKEBY HOST U8 DEVELOPMENT FESTIVAL

St. Martin's School

ST MARTIN'S HOST SUCCESSFUL FESTIVALS

Stroud School

STROUD SCHOOL HOST U8s FESTIVAL

Wed 20th Sept
ISFA U11
Seven-a-Side Tournament
Midlands Autumn Championship
(Repton School, 11.00)

Fri 22nd Sept
ISFA U11
Seven-a-Side Tournament
Surrey Championship
(Rokeby School, 1.30)

Fri 29th Oct
ISFA U11
Seven-a-Side Tournament
Essex Championship
(Chigwell School, 1.30)

Thurs 5th Oct
ISFA U11
Seven-a-Side Tournament
London Championship (Alleyn’s School, 10.45)

Thurs 5th Oct
ISFA U11
Seven-a-Side Tournament
Berks, Bucks, Oxon Championship
(Elstree School, 1.45)

Fri 6th Oct
ISFA U11
Seven-a-Side Tournament
Kent & Sussex Championship
(Ardingly College, 10.00)

Thurs 12th Oct
ISFA U11
Seven-a-Side Tournament
Hampshire Championship
(Bedales School, 1.30)

Fri 13th Oct
ISFA U11
Seven-a-Side Tournament
Herts & Middlesex Championship
(Aldenham School, 11.00)

Wed 28th Feb
ISFA U11
Seven-a-Side Tournament
North-East Championship (Grammar School at Leeds, 11.00)

Wed 28th Feb
ISFA U11
Seven-a-Side Tournament
Midlands Spring Championship
(Repton School, 11.00)

Sun 4th Mar
ISFA U11
Seven-a-Side Tournament
South-West Championship
(Clifton College, 11.00)

Thurs 8th Mar
ISFA U11
Seven-a-Side Tournament
North-West Championship
(Bolton School, 11.00)

Thurs.15th Mar
Investec ISFA U13 Cup Final
(Burton Albion FC, 1.15)

Sat. 17th Mar
ISFA U11
Seven-a-Side Tournament
East Championship
(King’s School, Ely, 10,00)

7th-9th Apr
ISFA U13 Regional
Representative Festival
(Shrewsbury School)

Tues 24th Apr
ISFA U11
Seven-a-Side Tournament
National Finals
(St. George’s Park, 11.00)