2014-15 ARDINGLY 4 HAMPTON 1

Ardingly end 17 year wait for second title

2013-14 MILLFIELD 6 BRADFIELD 1

Millfield hit Bradfield for six!

2012-13 MILLFIELD 2 ALLEYN'S 0

Millfield clinch third title

2011-12 HAMPTON 2 MILLFIELD 1

Hampton win clash of the titans 

2010-11 CHARTERHOUSE 2 ETON 0

Charterhouse win second title in historic fixture 

2009-10 SHREWSBURY 3 REPTON 0

First Cup Final hat-trick seals Shrewsbury's second title 

2008-09 MILLFIELD 2 HAMPTON 0

Millfield ease to second title 

2007-08 CHARTERHOUSE 0 MILLFIELD 0

Penalties again - but its third time lucky for Charterhouse! 

2006-07 HAMPTON 1 CHARTERHOUSE 1

Hampton penalties are spot-on 

2005-06 KING'S SCHOOL, CHESTER 2 MILLFIELD 1

Underrated King’s repeat their 1994 triumph by surprising mighty Millfield 

2004-05 MILLFIELD 3 HAMPTON 1

Millfield win the Cup at last - and in triumphant style! 

2003-04 QEGS BLACKBURN 2 MILLFIELD 2

QEGS win their third title after a thrilling comeback and a dramatic last minute equaliser 

2002-03 BOLTON 1 BRADFIELD 0

Bolton lift the Cup to give coach Rigby a fond farewell 

2001-02 BRENTWOOD 1 ST. BEDE'S COLLEGE (Manchester) 1

Brentwood lift the Cup at last – but it takes penalties! 

2000-01 QEGS BLACKBURN 2 BRENTWOOD 1

QEGS make history – the first school to win the Cup twice 

1999-2000 SHREWSBURY 1 CHARTERHOUSE 0

Chapman’s stunning strike gives Shrewsbury a night to remember. 

1998-99 HAMPTON 2 WOLVERHAMPTON GS 1

Hampton show their class with classic passing game.  

1997-98 ARDINGLY 3 BOLTON 1

It’s Ardingly at last in a Sixfields mudbath!  

1996-97 LANCING 2 BOLTON 1

Glory for Lancing in final Fulham Final 

1995-96 QEGS BLACKBURN 1 BURY GS 0

QEGS win first All Northern Final 

1994-95 ST. BEDE'S COLLEGE (Manchester) 3 ARDINGLY 2

Heroic St. Bede’s stage remarkable comeback from 2-0 down at half-time to lift the Cup 

1993-94 KING'S SCHOOL, CHESTER 3 ARDINGLY 1

Underdogs King’s surprise all-conquering Ardingly.  

1992-93 FOREST 2 CHARTERHOUSE 2

Forest win inaugural Final on penalties – but brave Charterhouse run them so close 

Friday 19th Feb
ISFA Boys U16 v. Leicester City
Leicester City FC Training Ground, 2.00)

Wed 2nd Mar
Barry Burns Northern Eights
(King's School, Chester)

Thurs 3rd Mar
Investec ISFA U15 Cup Final
(Burton Albion FC, 6.00)

Mon 7th Mar
Boodles ISFA Cup Final
(Milton Keynes Dons FC, 7.00)

Sun 13th March
ISFA Boys U16 v. Millwall
City of London School Playing Fields, 11.00)

Sunday 20th March
ISFA U18 v. The Royal Navy
(Victory Stadium, HMS Temeraire, Portsmouth, 1.00)

4th-8th Apr
ISFA U18 & U16
Tour to Spain

6th-8th Apr
ISFA U15 & U14
Tour to Scotland

Thurs 28th Apr
ISFA U16 Shield Final
(Quorn FC, 6.00)