INVESTEC ISFA U15 CUP

INVESTEC ISFA U15 CUP

Investec ISFA U15 Cup

Second Round Draw date

More...
ISFA SOUTH U18 SELECTION

ISFA SOUTH U18 SELECTION

Representative Teams (Regional)

ISFA U18 South to play Kent Schools

More...
ISFA SOUTH U16 REPRESENTATIVE TEAM

ISFA SOUTH U16 REPRESENTATIVE TEAM

Representative Teams (Regional)

U16 South Squad to face Essex Schools following trials

More...
ISFA BOODLES CUP 2017-18 KICKS OFF

ISFA BOODLES CUP 2017-18 KICKS OFF

Boodles ISFA Cup

Highgate are first to win in this seasons ISFA Boodles Cup

More...
INVESTEC ISFA U15 CUP IS BACK

INVESTEC ISFA U15 CUP IS BACK

Investec ISFA U15 Cup

Bradfield too strong for Harrow

More...
Frontpage Slideshow | Copyright © 2006-2011 JoomlaWorks Ltd.

Sun 17th Sept
ISFA U16 South Trials
(Eton, 11.00)

Sun 17th Sept
ISFA U18 South Trials
(Eton, 2.00)

Sun 1st Oct
North U18 & U16 Trials
(Bolton School, 12.00)

Sun 1st Oct
ISFA South U16A & U16B
v. Essex Schools
(Chigwell School, 1.30)

Sun 1st Oct
ISFA South U18A, U18B, U17
v. Kent Schools & Corinthian Casuals
(Charterhouse, 2.30)

Wed 25th Oct 
Oldham Athletic FC V ISFA U16 North
(Oldham Athletic Academy, 2.00)

Sun 29th Oct
ISFA U16 North V Guiseley AFC
(Cheadle Hulme School, 12.30)

Sun 5th Nov
ISFA South U16A & U16B
v. Kent Schools
(City of London School, 11.00)

Sun 5th Nov
ISFA South U18A, U18B, U17
v. Essex Schools
(Brentwood School, 2.00)

Sun 12th Nov
ISFA South U16 v. Somerset
Schools
(City of London, 1.00)

Sun 26th Nov
Final Trial for ISFA Full Team
U18 & U16 matches
(Shrewsbury, 2.00)

11th-12th Dec
ISFA U15 & U14
Representative Camp
(St. George’s Park)

13th-14th Dec
ISFA U18 & U16
Representative Camp
(St. George’s Park)

Sat 20th Jan 
ISFA U18 v. ESFA
(Lilleshall, 11:30)

Sun 4th Feb
ISFA U18 v. Welsh Schools
(The New Saints FC, 2.00)

Sun 11th March
ISFA U16 v. Millwall FC
(City of London School, 11.00)

Thurs. 15th Mar
Investec ISFA U15 Cup Final
(Burton Albion FC, 6.00)

3rd – 5th April 
ISFA U14/15 Tour 
(Scotland)